Tidligere uddelte priser

2020
Ebba Rathjen og Egon Jensen
Frisvad Mølle, Stilbjergvej 132, 6800 Varde

2019
Inge E. Hansen og Dan B. Larsen
Frisvadvej 46 6800 Varde

2018
Agnethe Marie Nielsen
Birkegade 12,  Outrup

2017
Ulla og Vagn Aage Jensen
Elme Allé 4, Varde

2016
Heidi og Claus Thomsen
Gl. Møllevej 23, Oksbøl

gellerupholm-stor
2015
Anders Linde
Gellerupholm, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2014
Jette og Niels Peter Nielsen
Filsø Avlsgård, Kærgård 12, Henne

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2013
Birgit Knoop Jørgensen
Gammeltoft, Tane Hedevej 70, Ho

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2012
Lisbeth Langholz Kristensen og Erik Steen Kristensen
Frisvadvej 42, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2011
Iben og Steen Slaikjær
Herregården Hesselmed,
Hesselmedvej 8, Oksbøl

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2010
Charlotte Bøving og Sandra Greve
Jugendhuset, Lundvej 39, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2009
Erik Mortensen
Slotsgade 2, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2008
Syd Energi A/S Karlsgårdeværket,
Karlsgårde Søvej 64, Sig

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2007
Conni og Poul Nielsen
Lundvej 21, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2006
Julie Auguste Hansens Stiftelse
Bygningskomplekset Nørregade 9-11, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2005
Erik Kristensen
Den Schultzske gård, Torvet 4, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2004
Bitten Berg Møller og Victor Laurberg Pedersen
Vestervold 28, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2003
Alice Bendixsen og Arnfred Dynnsen
Grydergade 2, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2002
Danske Statsbaner
Varde Statsbanegård, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2001
Joan og Niels Henrik Iversen
Metodistkirken,
Østervold 24, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
2000
Bitten og Herløv Thorup
Udbygninger
Præstegårdsvej 31, Janderup

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1999
Varde Kommune og
Varde Menighedsråd
Nyanlagte “Latinskolepladsen”, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1998
Hanne Lange
Grydergade 9, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1997
BG Bank
Kræmmergade 5, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1996
Boligforeningen Kongsgård
Kreilgaards hus,
Lundgade 16 A, Varde

SkrædderenshusBredgade57Alslev
1995
Arne Krogh Clausen
Skrædderens hus,
Bredgade 53, Alslev

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1994
Poul Erik Bech
Den Palludanske gård,
Vestergade 15, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1993
Karen Larsen
Elme Allé 1, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1992
Niels Grønne m.fl.
Nørregade 10, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1991
Rupert Iversen
Smedegade 35, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1990
Gerda Erichsen
Den Kampmannske gård,
Storegade 33, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1989
Maren Hougaard
Frisvadvej 44, Varde

Storegade71
1988
Helene Johansen og
Gunnar Michael Andersen
Storegade 73, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1987
Lambert Hansen
Store Hebo,
St. Hebovej 17, Janderup

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1986
Marco
Kræmmergade 6, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1985
Kjær & Richter
Toldboden,
Storegade 1, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1984
Kristina Rung
Sig Gl. Kro
Vardevej 19, Sig

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1983
Bitten og Herløv Thorup
Nikolajkirkestræde 16, Varde

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
1982
Anders Pedersen
Spigerborgade 14, Varde